.
. Height : 5ft 7ins - 1.7m
. Weight : 15st 4lbs - 100kgs
. Place & Date of Birth : 11 March 1977
. International Honours : Tonga 6 Caps
. Clubs : Llanelli
. Favourite Food :  
. Favourite Group :  
. Favourite Film :  
. Likes :  
. Dislikes :  
. Hobbies :  
. Hero's :  
. Dates at Warriors 2005 - 2007
Nickname : "Ice"
Supporter's Testimonial 1
Supporter's Testimonoal 2
Supporters Testimonial3.