.
. Height : 6ft 2ins - 1.89m
. Weight : 14st 7lbs - 92kgs
. Place & Date of Birth : Sidney - 25 September 1977
. International Honours : Australian 7's
. Clubs : Wests
. Favourite Food : Seafood
. Favourite Group : Something for Kate
. Favourite Film : Braveheart
. Likes : Summer
. Dislikes : Winter
. Hobbies : Surfing
. Hero's : Tony Windo
. Dates at Warriors  
Nickname : Crystal
 
Supporter's Testimonoal 2
Supporters Testimonial3.