.
. Height : 5ft 11ins - 1.8m
. Weight : 17St 7lbs - 117kgs
. Place & Date of Birth : Gloucester - 25 August 1976
. International Honours : England Counties
. Clubs : Gloucester, Birmingham & Solihull
. Favourite Food : Anything
. Favourite Group : UB40
. Favourite Film : Life of Brian
. Likes : Apples
. Dislikes : Liars
. Hobbies : Fishing
. Hero's : Phil Taylor
. Dates at Warriors 2005 - 2009
Nickname : 4. O.
Supporter's Testimonial 1
  Supporter's Testimonoal 2  
Supporters Testimonial3.